Startovka kategorie                                              21.3.2012 21:50:06
                                      MJO NOB
===ČSOS-TUR==========================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: D16         3.2km   70m 12k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Linková Alena            OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9751 A   51537   1.00         
  2 Smutná Kateřina          SOK TJ Turnov        TUV9653 C  411561   9.00         
  3 Hudska Ludmila           OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9851 B  232726  17.00         
  4 Kohlová Monika           OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9756 C  231929  25.00         
  5 Nejezchlebová Barbora    OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9755 C  231920  33.00         
  6 Roškotová Lucie          OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9753 A   51539  41.00         
  7 Vakant                                                           49.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D18         4.3km  115m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Šmejcová Anna            Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC9552 B    9929   0.00         
  2 Smutná Anežka            SOK TJ Turnov        TUV9455 B  411625   6.00         
  3 Vakant                                                           12.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D21         5.6km  250m 16k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Folbrechtová Šárka       OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR9051 R    8479   3.00         
  2 Valešová Jana            OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK9154 R 1008144   9.00         
  3 Šediváková Helena        OK Lokomotiva Pardub LPU8857 C  253357  15.00         
  4 Kovářová Kristýna        Oddíl OB Kotlářka    DKP8450 E   51755  21.00         
  5 Doškářová Tereza         OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR9150 C    8494  27.00         
  6 Tichá Tereza             TJ Slovan Jindřichův SJH9452 A  995864  33.00         
  7 Horová Magda             USK Praha            VSP5450 C    9782  39.00         
  8 Vlažná Lucie             OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR8753 C   52675  45.00         
  9 Vakant                                                           51.00         
 10 Vakant                                                           57.00         
 11 Vakant                                                           63.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D35         4.1km  115m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Podrábská Marie          Slavia Liberec orien VLI7451 C    8307   2.00         
  2 Pachnerová Dominika      OK Chrastava         CHA7750 C    5177   8.00         
  3 Henychová Zuzana         Slavia Liberec orien VLI6151 C    9061  14.00         
  4 Vakant                                                           20.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D40         4.3km  150m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nehasilová Zuzana        KOB Děčín            LDC7150 C  347864  16.00         
  2 Zlámalová Zdena          Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC7253 C    4744  22.00         
  3 Vakant                                                           28.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D45         3.8km  105m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tichá Jana               TJ OK Tolar Jindřich TJH6451 C   51925   4.00         
  2 Vakant                                                           10.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H16         4.3km  115m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wolf Filip               OOB TJ Turnov        TUR9701 A  995840  24.00         
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk           Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC9703 A    4743  28.00         
  3 Fürst Matouš             TJ Loko Liberec      LLI9603 A  436960  32.00         
  4 Štál Jan                 Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC9601 A    9996  36.00         
  5 Sokolář Ondřej           SOK TJ Turnov        TUV9601 C  411412  40.00         
  6 Kočvara Oldřich          OB Jenišovice        JEN9705 C    7786  44.00         
  7 Zlámal David             Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC9603 B    4239  48.00         
  8 Hájek Jan                OB Jenišovice        JEN9703 B  411526  52.00         
  9 Melichar Vojtěch         TJ Loko Liberec      LLI9802 B   51207  56.00         
 10 Miller Jan               OB Jenišovice        JEN9707 C   51544  60.00         
 11 Ježek Josef              SOK TJ Turnov        TUV9901 C  411581  64.00         
 12 Kadečka Adam             OB Jenišovice        JEN9601 C  411527  68.00         
 13 Vakant                                                           72.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H18         5.4km  270m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vaniš Ondřej             OOB TJ Tatran Jablon TJN9500 C  515131  30.00         
  2 Šmejc Jakub              Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC9401 B    9983  36.00         
  3 Vakant                                                           42.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H21         7.3km  335m 21k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Koleš Jan                OK Lokomotiva Pardub LPU8610 C 1602619   0.00         
  2 Henych Petr              Slavia Liberec orien VLI6001 C  515132   3.00         
  3 Tichý Martin             TJ OK Tolar Jindřich TJH6401 C   51929   6.00         
  4 Antoš Filip              SK lyžování a OB Nov NPA8001 C    9698   9.00         
  5 Matějů Michal            Slavia Liberec orien VLI7702 C  887154  12.00         
  6 Kondrát Martin           SK Praga             PGP6501 C   51840  15.00         
  7 Škoda Jakub              Slavia Liberec orien VLI8800 R 1302790  18.00         
  8 Klapka Michal            OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR8703 C    8958  21.00         
  9 Henych Martin            Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC8601 C  515133  24.00         
 10 Malý Aleš                OK Jilemnice         JIL8702 C 1155115  27.00         
 11 Makovský Jakub           KOB TRETRA Praha     TAP8511 R  515475  30.00         
 12 Pašek František          SK Kamenice          KAM7600 C  523000  33.00         
 13 Peterka Vojtěch          TJ Loko Liberec      LLI7502 C  515503  36.00         
 14 Přinda Lukáš             Slavia Liberec orien VLI7701 C    8300  39.00         
 15 Novák Daniel             OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR8702 C  887924  42.00         
 16 Kučerka David            KOB Chemopetrol Litv LIT8202 C    8105  45.00         
 17 Hora Vojtěch             SK Praga             PGP8301 C 1006283  48.00         
 18 Suslov Sergej            Slavia Liberec orien VLI8801 R 1301635  51.00         
 19 Pospíšil Vít             OK Sparta Praha      SCP6800 A  995798  54.00         
 20 Zakouřil Tomáš           SOK TJ Turnov        TUV7500 C   51726  57.00         
 21 Kurfürst Pavel           VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP7400 C  207827  60.00         
 22 Kadavý Petr              OK Chrastava         CHA7800 C    8188  63.00         
 23 Horáček Michal           Slavia Liberec orien VLI7700 C  500290  66.00         
 24 Vakant                                                           69.00         
 25 Vakant                                                           72.00         
 26 Vakant                                                           75.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H35         6.0km  290m 17k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vakant                                                            5.00         
  2 Gálus Igor               KOB Děčín            LDC7302 C  336784  11.00         
  3 Vřešťál Jan              OOB TJ Turnov        TUR7301 C  416120  17.00         
  4 Vokurka Jan              OOB TJ Tatran Jablon TJN7501 C  253145  23.00         
  5 Žemla Tomáš              OK Sparta Praha      SCP7105 C   51565  29.00         
  6 Žitný Tomáš              SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B SMB6401 C   49971  35.00         
  7 Nehasil David            OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR7713 C  995805  41.00         
  8 Poloprutský Tomáš        Slavia Liberec orien VLI6205 C   51227  47.00         
  9 Štěpán Petr              KOB Děčín            LDC7301 C   51239  53.00         
 10 Kvapil Petr              SOK TJ Turnov        TUV7402 C    8322  59.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H40         5.6km  250m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bílý Petr                OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te LTP6805 C   51279  22.00         
  2 Fürst Aleš               TJ Loko Liberec      LLI6801 C  436961  28.00         
  3 Novotný Dušan            OOB TJ Tatran Jablon TJN7002 C  232502  34.00         
  4 Nehasil Vladislav        KOB Děčín            LDC7101 C  505131  40.00         
  5 Šritr Martin             SOK TJ Turnov        TUV6802 C  232388  46.00         
  6 Schröter Pavel           OK Chrastava         CHA7203 C  301545  52.00         
  7 Vakant                                                           58.00         
  8 Vakant                                                           64.00         
  9 Vakant                                                           70.00         
 10 Vakant                                                           76.00         
 11 Vakant                                                           82.00         
 12 Vakant                                                           88.00         
 13 Vakant                                                           94.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H45         4.8km  135m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sobek Pavel              TJ Loko Liberec      LLI6302 C   51210   4.00         
  2 Vakant                                                           10.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H50         4.0km  120m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Šváb Jan                 USK Praha            VSP5801 C  886277  43.00         
  2 Vydra Pavel              OK RECO Sport        PEN6200 C   49998  49.00         
  3 Vakant                                                           55.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H55         4.0km  120m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Škoda Přemek             Slavia Liberec orien VLI5301 C    8302  25.00         
  2 Vakant                                                           31.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H60         4.0km  120m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Smetana Radim            OK Chrastava         CHA4700 C    8153   1.00         
  2 Havlík Jaroslav          Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC3601 C  888630   7.00         
  3 Vakant                                                           13.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: P2          2.9km  100m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ježek Josef              SOK TJ Turnov        TUV     C  411364   2.00         
  2 Vakant                                                            8.00         
  3 Ježková Jana             SOK TJ Turnov        TUV     C  411430  14.00         
  4 Vakant                                                           20.00         
  5 Vakant                                                           26.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: P4          4.5km  145m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vedral Vladimír          N04-Vedral           N04          4658   5.00         
  2 Škorpil Martin           TJ Jiskra Hořice     HOR5700 C 2011900  11.00         
  3 Žitný Tomáš              SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B SMB8901 C   49979  17.00         
  4 Vakant                                                           23.00         
  5 Vakant                                                           29.00         
  6 Vakant                                                           35.00