JO2015KTst 25.3.2015 21:55
Startovka po kategoriíchvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (8)2,1 km 50 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
12019212Kubecová Magdalena05STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor0:00
22049590Matyášová Kristýna05CHA CHA - OK Chrastava6:00
34386Sochová Anna05BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor12:00
4411518Mellanová Judita05TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov18:00
52070854Skalová Jolana06TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n24:00
64367Rumlenová Tereza05BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor30:00
7888626Hájková Tereza05TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov36:00
8Vakant Vakant42:00
 
 
D10L (19)2,9 km 45 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
92073663Baloghová Mile07TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n42:00
102070843Houdová Veronika05CHA CHA - OK Chrastava44:00
11682375Štemberová Bára06TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n46:00
124406061Balcarová Marie06LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec48:00
13Vakant Vakant50:00
1451532Folprechtová Julie06VSP VSP - USK Praha52:00
152060289Rindová Adriana06LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec54:00
162070803Pavlova Lenka08TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n56:00
174363Sýbová Marika05BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor58:00
18Háková Eliška10TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n60:00
192032113Zakouřilová Klára08VSP VSP - USK Praha62:00
2053611Blahutová Martina05MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha64:00
212070830Danková Alice06CHA CHA - OK Chrastava66:00
22Hejnová Barbora08VSP VSP - USK Praha68:00
234616796Houžvičková Daniela07TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov70:00
244124Lamačová Barbora07BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor72:00
252056298Hubáčková Lucie06TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n74:00
26Vakant Vakant76:00
27Vakant Vakant78:00
 
 
D12 (18)2,2 km 65 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
28Vakant Vakant85:00
292060281Marková Hana04LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec88:00
3051224Kyselová Adéla03TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov91:00
3149962Podrábská Alžběta04VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer94:00
324358Neradová Natálie04BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor97:00
332069089Zaňková Natálie04TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n100:00
344395Kosinová Marie04BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor103:00
352021828Kodejšová Markéta04VSP VSP - USK Praha106:00
362069097Mrkvičková Veronika03TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n109:00
374406060Kándlová Ema03DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice112:00
384402233Šestáková Marie04VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer115:00
39436428Tomanicová Sofie04CHA CHA - OK Chrastava118:00
402043610Martanová Lea05VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer121:00
41886252Žejdlíková Eliška03LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic124:00
421398987Vitebská Eliška03TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n127:00
432049578Bednaříková Emma03VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer130:00
444372Tymešová Anna04BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor133:00
45Vakant Vakant136:00
 
 
D14 (30)2,6 km 90 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
462069078Vančurová Anna01TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n4:00
472078462Svobodová Eva02VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8:00
482070839Růžičková Vendula02CHA CHA - OK Chrastava12:00
492067341Stuchlíková Katka01TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n16:00
5052925Pavlová Martina01LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic20:00
51Vakant Vakant24:00
52331064Horáková Barbora01VSP VSP - USK Praha28:00
532056303Mašínová Anna01TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n32:00
54207860Podrábská Marie02VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer36:00
55Vakant Vakant40:00
562078463Balatková Barbora01VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer44:00
571333269Jeřábková Nina01BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor48:00
5851808Šritrová Lenka02TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov52:00
592069091Nedomlelová Lucie02TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n56:00
604365Rybářová Tereza01BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor60:00
612053560Šklíbová Míša01TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n64:00
621403057Parsi Darja02TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov68:00
632027211Baloghová Lída01TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n72:00
642032102Linková Lucie02TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov76:00
65232506Hornychová Karolína02TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n80:00
66434808Dolejší Kateřina01STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor84:00
67425591Novotná Viktorie02TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n88:00
681403058Pekařová Jana02TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov92:00
692043603Martanová Elin02VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer96:00
702049596Hejcmanová Monika02CHA CHA - OK Chrastava100:00
71416830Budská Anna02TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n104:00
728181Jeřábková Andrea02CHA CHA - OK Chrastava108:00
73Vakant Vakant112:00
74Vakant Vakant116:00
75Vakant Vakant120:00
 
 
D16 (11)2,7 km 100 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
76428206Labská Karolína99LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec2:00
771333177Jeřábková Ema99BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor6:00
787200332Žejdlíková Karolína99LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic10:00
791204999Janoušková Lucie99BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor14:00
807200323Riby Rose00LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic18:00
8121645Mullerová Anna00TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov22:00
829101185Kosíková Eliška00VSP VSP - USK Praha26:00
8349951Poloprutská Lucie99VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer30:00
84436447Pavlíková Markéta00CHA CHA - OK Chrastava34:00
852069075Pěničková Martina00TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n38:00
86Vakant Vakant42:00
 
 
D18 (7)2,7 km 125 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
872027250Němečková Eliška97TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n21:00
8849954Poloprutská Klára97VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer27:00
8949994Würzová Karolína98FYD FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan33:00
902051475Staňová Karolína98BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor39:00
912056306Fürstová Anna98LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec45:00
922051502Nováková Lucie98BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor51:00
93Vakant Vakant57:00
 
 
D20 (3)3,2 km 150 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
94410773Hladíková Gabriela95DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:00
95331527Pustaiová Zuzana96TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n10:00
96Vakant Vakant18:00
 
 
D21K (25)3,2 km 145 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
9752370Zakouřilová Kamila85TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov1:00
987500077Pachnerová Dominika77CHA CHA - OK Chrastava5:00
9951230Horáčková Kateřina81VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer9:00
10052931Kolmanová Josefa86LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic13:00
1018952Knoblochová Kamila83VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí17:00
1022011852Pavlová Petra85CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň21:00
10349977Pološčuková Lucie90SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles25:00
104303919Kubecová Kateřina99BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor29:00
105515182Würzová Anna94FYD FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan33:00
1062020719Rudolfová Jana77SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín37:00
1071398995Košková Anička95LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec41:00
108253111Vokurková Marta79TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n45:00
10951205Peterková Viktorie75LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec49:00
1102058475Brzáková Kristýna86VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer53:00
1119988Švihovská Eva83SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín57:00
1121398538Kolaja Ehlerová Jana80VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer61:00
113682355Kučerková Romana81STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor65:00
1149054Jiřištová Zuzana82DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka69:00
1158180Vydrová Markéta89PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport73:00
1168115Neradová Eva89LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov77:00
1174212Lankašová Barbora80CHA CHA - OK Chrastava81:00
1187707Kvapilová Lenka81TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov85:00
119Vakant Vakant89:00
120Vakant Vakant93:00
121Vakant Vakant97:00
 
 
D21L (30)4,2 km 175 m17 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
1222080966Bozděchová Lenka82PGP PGP - SK Praga3:00
12351180Soukupová Lucie89SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín7:00
1242080958Zelená Markéta58PGP PGP - SK Praga11:00
12551568Košárková Iva81AOP AOP - Přátelé orientačního běh15:00
126411767Posseltová Tereza92TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n19:00
127887906Kašková Kateřina78CHA CHA - OK Chrastava23:00
128434840Bochenková Martina87DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka27:00
1294662Vejstrková Zuzana88CHA CHA - OK Chrastava31:00
130553319Miettinen Tiia9136F FI - MS Parma35:00
13151574Havlínová Zuzana81SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha39:00
132886283Neradová Alena85LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov43:00
1331407425Košťálová Petra82DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka47:00
1349549Pěluchová Daniela88CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň51:00
1357203326Plochová Dominika86DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka55:00
136897368Hradecká Petra68DOK DOK - OK Doksy59:00
137445644Rickmeyer Tina8671D DE - TU Dresden63:00
13851676Tichovská Hana66PGP PGP - SK Praga67:00
139416834Fólová Martina88TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n71:00
140887612Svobodná Šárka88DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka75:00
1417200344Kovářová Lenka97LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic79:00
1422054742Ryantová Jana86NNN CZ - Neregistrovaní83:00
1437434894Burdová Adéla91BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor87:00
1447200361Štičková Anna96LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec91:00
1459482Hrobařová Lenka77TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n95:00
146416316Jarošová Klára79DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice99:00
147416846Krpatová Klára93TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n103:00
1487710Volfová Julie80VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer107:00
149Vakant Vakant111:00
150Vakant Vakant115:00
151Vakant Vakant119:00
 
 
D35 (13)3,2 km 150 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
15251746Městková Kateřina76VSP VSP - USK Praha22:00
15349546Městková Lucie78TEP TEP - Tempo Praha26:00
15453546Kučerová Marie75VSP VSP - USK Praha30:00
1552056292Širůčková Daniela7673C CZ - xxx34:00
156416221Folprechtová Kateřina74VSP VSP - USK Praha38:00
1578111Pavlíková Klára74LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov42:00
158Vakant Vakant46:00
1592032117Hyxová Radka77VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer50:00
1602067314Růtová Martina76TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n54:00
1617200327Lindová Miroslava77KNC KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n.58:00
1622049610Dejnožková Blanka76TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n62:00
163Vakant Vakant66:00
16451610Seidlová Barbora79EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha70:00
 
 
D40 (22)3,0 km 130 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
165Vakant Vakant0:00
1662058473Dvorská Marie74VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer4:00
1672060293Žeravová Markéta71JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice8:00
1682058476Novotná Jana73VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer12:00
16951728Horáková Lenka72VSP VSP - USK Praha16:00
170331779Bartáková Eva70CHA CHA - OK Chrastava20:00
1717775Zabořilová Romana74JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice24:00
172434839Dolejší Lenka74STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor28:00
1738431Janoušková Iveta74BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor32:00
174Vakant Vakant36:00
175232401Zakouřilová Helena74VSP VSP - USK Praha40:00
1768438Jeřábková Tereza75BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor44:00
177411543Hájková Magdalena73TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov48:00
1788126Martanová Daniela74VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer52:00
179206351Kubecová Jana73STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor56:00
1801400433Podrábská Marie74VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer60:00
181342046Riby Kateřina72LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic64:00
182331399Kašparová Marie72ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy68:00
183Vakant Vakant72:00
184236061Nosek Martina72DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice76:00
185Vakant Vakant80:00
1862049529Marková Jana71LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec84:00
 
 
D45 (28)2,6 km 115 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
1878448Gottlichová Jitka67BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:00
18851749Menclová Silvie70VSP VSP - USK Praha4:00
1897202877Kettnerová Lenka64HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice7:00
19049806Klašková Kateřina67DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:00
191434597Žihlová Lucie69LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec13:00
1928229Eichlerová Jana70KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov16:00
1937868Mrázová Pavla55DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice19:00
1947726Rydlová Magda68TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n22:00
1952032126Fürstová Katka69LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec25:00
1968256Zuzánková Růžena60TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n28:00
1979932Zalabová Martina66SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín31:00
198410359Posseltová Romana70TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n34:00
1997965Němečková Jarmila66VSP VSP - USK Praha37:00
200434578Pustaiová Romana68TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n40:00
201253812Hlavatá Pavla7045X CZ - PAT Praha43:00
202Sokolářová Jitka68TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov46:00
203307416Šmausová Dana67TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n49:00
20451966Procházková Miluše54DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice52:00
205515004Würzová Kateřina69FYD FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan55:00
20651984Mudrová Martina64HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice58:00
2077911Novotná Neyrinck Markéta70VSP VSP - USK Praha61:00
208682366Abelová Ivana67STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor64:00
2098257Kuncová Jiřina57TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n67:00
21051604Šedivá Miroslava57EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha70:00
211236111Nováková Irena66OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Praha73:00
212Vakant Vakant76:00
213Vakant Vakant79:00
214Vakant Vakant82:00
 
 
D50 (17)2,7 km 115 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
215232387Kábrtová Iva63PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport2:00
2169908Benešová Iva61SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín5:00
217232618Večeřová Ivana60TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n8:00
218232182Šípová Soňa61BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:00
21951218Petrová Věra62VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer14:00
220425590Jermanová Eva61TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n17:00
2217722Pološčuková Monika65SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles20:00
22249816Kuncířová Milena64JHB JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod23:00
2238467Jedličková Zdena62BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor26:00
224307418Kočibová Ivana63TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n29:00
2258464Kubátová Ivana61BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor32:00
22651356Hartlová Blanka63ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odolena Voda35:00
227410719Košková Vlasta63LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec38:00
228232914Kovářová Alena61LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic41:00
2298445Pávková Jana65BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor44:00
230Vakant Vakant47:00
231Vakant Vakant50:00
 
 
D55 (9)2,7 km 115 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
2328168Bradnová Věra55CHA CHA - OK Chrastava53:00
233876522Krafková Ita59BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor59:00
2348566Vajcová Hana56CHA CHA - OK Chrastava65:00
235411563Kadečková Jana56JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice71:00
2368171Kadavá Eva57CHA CHA - OK Chrastava77:00
2377870Štrossová Jiřina56DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice83:00
2388170Lusková Olga56CHA CHA - OK Chrastava89:00
239Vakant Vakant95:00
2408162Šaffková Zuzana51CHA CHA - OK Chrastava101:00
 
 
D60 (17)2,4 km 110 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
2418553Úlehlová Ivana51BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor40:00
2422059769Pachnerová Jaroslava51VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer44:00
2438165Ševčíková Alena53CHA CHA - OK Chrastava48:00
24451216Karmazínová Ivana51VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer52:00
2457776Richtrová Jaroslava52JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice56:00
2468546Korejčíková Dáďa55LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec60:00
247Vakant Vakant64:00
24851645Dohnalová Dana50VSP VSP - USK Praha68:00
2498433Bartoňová Marie53BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor72:00
2508259Lukavcová Lenka54TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n76:00
2518166Malá Jitka54KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov80:00
2528309Bednaříková Olga Marie51VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer84:00
2537742Matoušková Marie55LJN LJN - OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad88:00
2544100Horáčková Stanislava49VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer92:00
255232515Böhmová Eva54TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n96:00
2568110Neradová Alena50LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov100:00
257Vakant Vakant104:00
 
 
D65 (8)1,9 km 80 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
2588152Kašková Eva46CHA CHA - OK Chrastava33:00
2598549Křtěnská Leontina46BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor39:00
2608228Štrojsová Jaroslava43KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov45:00
26151265Kohoutová Jitřenka48UVP UVP - Slovan Praha51:00
262Vakant Vakant57:00
2638158Vokálová Pavla49CHA CHA - OK Chrastava63:00
26451384Nejezchlebová Věra45KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov69:00
26551647Městková Eva48TEP TEP - Tempo Praha75:00
 
 
H10 (16)2,1 km 50 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
2662049579Bednařík Vilém05VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer47:00
2672067319Míka Bertík06TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n51:00
2684213Kučera Filip05CHA CHA - OK Chrastava55:00
2692049534Rokos Marek05TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n59:00
2704616795Houžvička David05TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov63:00
2712070806Skal Antonín10TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n67:00
2722060291Hoetzel Hugo05JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice71:00
27353026Šašek Martin05SOB SOB - SOBSA75:00
2742035718Dejnožka Martin06TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n79:00
2758020Heřmánek Petr05TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov83:00
2762070807Vajskebr Michal05TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n87:00
2771403051Vřešťál Antonín06TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov91:00
2782067316Mairich Filip06TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n95:00
2792059768Just Samuel05CHA CHA - OK Chrastava99:00
280Vakant Vakant103:00
281Vakant Vakant107:00
 
 
H10L (21)2,9 km 45 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
282Sýkora Oliver05TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
2832021850Mencl Josef06VSP VSP - USK Praha2:00
2842056269Hubáček David06TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n4:00
285232246Meier David06VSP VSP - USK Praha6:00
2862070858Klust Jan07CHA CHA - OK Chrastava8:00
2872058490Folprecht Lukáš08VSP VSP - USK Praha10:00
288438039Dolejší Jan06STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor12:00
2894403307Just Matouš07CHA CHA - OK Chrastava14:00
2902053559Řehoř Hynek07TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n16:00
2914403303Březina Karel06CHA CHA - OK Chrastava18:00
2927790Kadečka David08JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice20:00
293Vokurka Antonín08TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n22:00
294416121Městka Václav06VSP VSP - USK Praha24:00
295682376Štembera Vítek08TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n26:00
2964389Vávra Jan05BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor28:00
2972070823Pěnička Jan05TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n30:00
2984406058Kándl Matěj05DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice32:00
299897359Riby Philip07LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic34:00
300Saur Filip10TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n36:00
301Vakant Vakant38:00
302Vakant Vakant40:00
 
 
H12 (30)2,2 km 65 m9 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
3038112Pavlík Matěj04LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov0:00
3042060292Žerava Cyril03JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice3:00
305207836Holan Petr03CHA CHA - OK Chrastava6:00
3061398971Vitebský Lukáš03TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n9:00
307436449Danko Štěpán03CHA CHA - OK Chrastava12:00
308232616Zakouřil Matyáš04VSP VSP - USK Praha15:00
3092027224Dejnožka Vojtěch03TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n18:00
310Hejna Hynek03LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec21:00
3112056291Řehoř Vojta03TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n24:00
3124360Janoušek Slávek04BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor27:00
313888622Mellan Jonáš03TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov30:00
314448931Kašpar Vojtěch04BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor33:00
3152027207Tkáč Matěj04TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n36:00
3164377Staňa Ondřej03BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor39:00
3172060282Rind Matyáš04LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec42:00
3184401Krkoška Matouš04BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor45:00
3199101104Peterka Jakub04LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec48:00
3202056302Pokorný Jan04TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n51:00
32151382Hnízdil Matěj03KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov54:00
322361279Socha Ondřej03BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor57:00
3232078461Ekert Tomáš03VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer60:00
324448932Kašpar Štěpán04BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor63:00
325411604Hejna Viktor04VSP VSP - USK Praha66:00
3267780Zabořil Ondřej04JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice69:00
327411602Hejna Igor04VSP VSP - USK Praha72:00
3284368Ort Haštal04BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor75:00
3292058474Novotný Jaromír03VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer78:00
330Vakant Vakant81:00
331Vakant Vakant84:00
332Vakant Vakant87:00
 
 
H14 (28)2,9 km 120 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
3332053519Synek Petr02DOK DOK - OK Doksy7:00
3342049595Matyáš Vojtěch02CHA CHA - OK Chrastava11:00
335897367Riby Thomas02LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic15:00
3362027215Rokos Michal01TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n19:00
3374369Vávra Pavel01BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor23:00
3382021827Kodejš Ondřej02VSP VSP - USK Praha27:00
3399889Klaška Martin01DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka31:00
3402078464Turek Martin01VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer35:00
341436431Bek Jiří01CHA CHA - OK Chrastava39:00
3421398985Budský Ondřej01TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n43:00
343Vakant Vakant47:00
344331464Brand Adam02CHA CHA - OK Chrastava51:00
345434575Bílý Jakub01LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic55:00
3462032134Hořák Jaroslav01LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec59:00
347886280Hájek Kryštof02TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov63:00
3482067344Sedláček Filip01TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n67:00
3492032132Bradáč David02LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec71:00
3502045202Adamec Martin01TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n75:00
3512053509Šmol David01DOK DOK - OK Doksy79:00
35223777Muller Ondra02TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov83:00
353232918Kříž Petr02LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic87:00
3542069079Pěnička Tomáš02TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n91:00
355231522Jirman Filip02TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov95:00
3562032159Růta Matyáš01TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n99:00
357436414Rajn Filip01CHA CHA - OK Chrastava103:00
358Vakant Vakant107:00
359Vakant Vakant111:00
360Vakant Vakant115:00
 
 
H16 (16)3,2 km 135 m14 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
3617202852Mareš Vít00BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:00
3621398996Melichar Petr00LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec5:00
3632053518Synek Antonín00DOK DOK - OK Doksy9:00
3642056267Václavů Jan00TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n13:00
3652032105Bradáč Jakub00LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec17:00
366232325Novotný Marek99TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n21:00
367887936Pavlovec Dan00BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor25:00
3682025357Šmaus Antonín00TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n29:00
369446363Semík Jakub00VSP VSP - USK Praha33:00
3702045201Pavel Martin00TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n37:00
3712049589Marek Jakub99LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec41:00
3722069092Nagy Josef00TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n45:00
3732049592Bek Ondřej99CHA CHA - OK Chrastava49:00
374436942Němeček Josef00TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n53:00
375Vakant Vakant57:00
376Vakant Vakant61:00
 
 
H18 (5)3,5 km 145 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
3777200544Kašpar Ludvík98BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:00
378253141Košek Jan98LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec9:00
3792027247Michek David98TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n17:00
3805176Hlubuček Tomáš97CHA CHA - OK Chrastava25:00
381Vakant Vakant33:00
 
 
H20 (2)3,9 km 180 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
382411527Kadečka Adam96JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice4:00
383Vakant Vakant10:00
 
 
H21K (31)3,6 km 145 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
3842060241Trýzna Aleš91DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:00
3852056288Synek Marcel76DOK DOK - OK Doksy4:00
386253372Ježek Ladislav49VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8:00
38751536Štembera Jan75TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n12:00
388500568Bednařík Aleš73VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer16:00
389232641Večeřa Martin91TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n20:00
3901302773Přinda Oldřich51VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer24:00
3912067320Šmaus Jan97TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n28:00
3922058479Mokrý Pavel75VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer32:00
3938118Kučerka Jan80LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov36:00
3941409872Křenek Tomáš83LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec40:00
395896978Hájek Vojtěch95TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n44:00
396886251Larsson Emil88DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka48:00
3977200343Janata Pavel84TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n52:00
3988067Horáček Matěj85TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov56:00
3998516Klusáček Radim77BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor60:00
4008288Petr Pavel94VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer64:00
4012053516Šmol Marcel73DOK DOK - OK Doksy68:00
402361986Karmazín Petr49VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer72:00
403682092Eiselt Jan88LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic76:00
4048302Škoda Přemek53VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer80:00
405515401Pavlíček Lubomír78KPY KPY - SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.84:00
4062060256Kunc Štěpán84TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n88:00
4079563Sýkora Bohumil86CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň92:00
40851227Poloprutský Tomáš62VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer96:00
4092027208Janeček Mirek98TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n100:00
4108125Moutvička Ondřej83LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov104:00
4118515Němec Tomáš819VC CZ - OK SUDOP108:00
4122067929Krtička Jan79KON KOB Konice112:00
413Vakant Vakant116:00
414Vakant Vakant120:00
 
 
H21L (66)5,2 km 190 m22 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
415888643Seidl Miroslav74EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:00
416681612Pospíšil Vítek68PGP PGP - SK Praga3:00
417886258Hradecký Jaroslav63DOK DOK - OK Doksy5:00
418515132Henych Petr60VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer7:00
41951558Vrabec Ondřej83SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha9:00
420995876Svoboda Honza79SMR SMR - SK SNS Smržovka11:00
4217003006Fürst Matouš96LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec13:00
4221155115Malý Aleš87JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice15:00
42351234Vančura Martin80TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n17:00
424897349Blahuta Marek73MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha19:00
425253145Vokurka Jan75TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n21:00
426682645Šedivý Jiří55EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha23:00
427500263Švihovský Jaromír80SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín25:00
4287200375Melichar Vojtěch98LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec27:00
429886513Beneš Jan87SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín29:00
4307667667Burda Matěj96BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor31:00
4318066Veselý Marek82CHA CHA - OK Chrastava33:00
432340802Istolahti Tuomo8931F FI - Finland - non registered35:00
4332025343Pátek Michal86CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň37:00
434301369Wagner Libor85DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:00
435500289Přeček Zdeněk52SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha41:00
4368266Pesničák Jan79SMR SMR - SK SNS Smržovka43:00
437887924Novák Daniel87DOK DOK - OK Doksy45:00
4388129Martan Jiří73VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer47:00
4398466Pávek Petr90BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor49:00
4402011854Švadlena Pavel75CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň51:00
441887154Matějů Michal77VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer53:00
442301545Schröter Pavel72CHA CHA - OK Chrastava55:00
443232512Posselt Martin95TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n57:00
44451650Kučera Jan73VSP VSP - USK Praha59:00
44551682Tichovský Martin61PGP PGP - SK Praga61:00
446682682Němeček Jan62VSP VSP - USK Praha63:00
4471003623Nykodým Miloš90ZBM ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno65:00
4481302790Škoda Jakub88VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer67:00
449416195Čech Jan79FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr69:00
4509705Prášil Ondřej84SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín71:00
4518300Přinda Lukáš77VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer73:00
4521700077Klaška Pavel93DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka75:00
453416844Kurka Vojtěch841NX CZ - skoroSMR77:00
454889286Johanovský Tomáš85DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka79:00
4554298Kazda Jiří80SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín81:00
4568107Macek Jiří84LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov83:00
457682354Bernášek Jiří81STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor85:00
4582059735Klomínský Václav87KPY KPY - SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.87:00
4592043604Vodrážka Jakub76VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer89:00
4608108Nerad Jaroslav90LIT LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov91:00
46153226Habán Ivo77VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer93:00
4628650Klaška Pavel65DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka95:00
4631969696Kobr Tomáš89VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer97:00
46453572Semík Jan65VSP VSP - USK Praha99:00
465553441Kubát Pavel91PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové101:00
46651733Kozák Petr65KAM KAM - SK Kamenice103:00
4679007701Kolín Jan77DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka105:00
4687890000Žaloudek Petr83SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín107:00
469920696Janda Martin80DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška109:00
4707630319Krejčí Jaroslav63BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor111:00
471500290Horáček Michal77VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer113:00
47252296Košárek Pavel71AOP AOP - Přátelé orientačního běh115:00
47352923Kolman Jan85LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic117:00
47451726Zakouřil Tomáš75TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov119:00
475Vakant Vakant121:00
476Vakant Vakant123:00
477Vakant Vakant125:00
478Vakant Vakant127:00
479Vakant Vakant129:00
480Vakant Vakant131:00
 
 
H35 (15)3,9 km 180 m15 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
4814445Kočárek Michal74CHA CHA - OK Chrastava19:00
4822056273Širůček Jaromír6273C CZ - xxx25:00
4837201775Polák Jaroslav75CHA CHA - OK Chrastava31:00
4848255Zuzánek Zdeněk59TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n37:00
48549971Žitný Tomáš64SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles43:00
4862032176Balogh Jan75TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n49:00
4874189Šašek Luděk69SOB SOB - SOBSA55:00
4882070857Tomanica Vojtěch76CHA CHA - OK Chrastava61:00
4892058477Ekert Vladimír76VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer67:00
49051965Procházka Antonín55DCE KOB Dobřichovice73:00
491Peteráč Zdeněk78VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer79:00
492899153Kovář Boris67LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic85:00
4937700075Pachner Pavel75CHA CHA - OK Chrastava91:00
494995817Musil Pavel77SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín97:00
495Vakant Vakant103:00
 
 
H40 (32)3,7 km 155 m17 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
496232502Novotný Dušan70TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n2:00
4978147Lederer Pavel66DOK DOK - OK Doksy6:00
4987400074Gálus Igor73LDC LDC - KOB Děčín10:00
49951542Sucharda Jiří58BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor14:00
500515023Hnízdil Jan71KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov18:00
5017781Zabořil Michal71JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice22:00
5028270Šmaus Ivan62TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n26:00
5032021822Kodejš Zdeněk72VSP VSP - USK Praha30:00
5042078460Novotný Jiří71VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer34:00
5058439Jeřábek Petr71BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor38:00
5062058471Šesták Marek74VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer42:00
507416828Schindler Jiří63TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n46:00
508436410Danko Tomáš72CHA CHA - OK Chrastava50:00
5091403059Kándl Filip74DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice54:00
510410399Kašpar Ludvík72ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy58:00
511434598Bradáč Stanislav72LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec62:00
51251557Podivínský Tomáš72SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha66:00
51351724Zakouřil Václav74VSP VSP - USK Praha70:00
5147204521Kysela Martin711MX CZ - LAJM Voděrady74:00
5159056Folprecht Eduard73TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov78:00
5168260Novotný Otakar56TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n82:00
5171403053sykorka ivan7284S SK - Akademik TU Košice86:00
5182027225Dejnožka Jiří75TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n90:00
5197003010Meier Milan73VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer94:00
5205788Hájek Jan73TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov98:00
5212020748Mrkvička Jiří71TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n102:00
5227007007Štěpán Petr73LDC LDC - KOB Děčín106:00
5238322Kvapil Petr74TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov110:00
5248472Spejchal Petr75BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor114:00
525Vakant Vakant118:00
526Vakant Vakant122:00
527Vakant Vakant126:00
 
 
H45 (22)3,7 km 150 m16 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
528897351Pavel Petr68LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic37:00
5297750Rydl Jiří70TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n41:00
5302067921Neyrinck Noel70VSP VSP - USK Praha45:00
531301152Řezáč Pavel69VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer49:00
5322011900Škorpil Martin57HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice53:00
533682367Kubec Pavel66STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor57:00
53451680Novák Libor65OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Praha61:00
5358486Průšek Petr70STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor65:00
536232256Posselt Martin68TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n69:00
537Hejna Stanislav69LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec73:00
538682114Bruner Luboš65LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic77:00
53951385Eichler Petr69KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov81:00
540682100Žejdlík Michal70LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic85:00
541232643Pustai Josef63TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n89:00
542336778Nosek Petr69DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice93:00
5432049593Marek Martin70LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec97:00
544682080Kovář Karel61LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic101:00
545232388Šritr Martin68TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov105:00
546515105Kettner Pavel59HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice109:00
5477774Touš Jan69JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice113:00
548Vakant Vakant117:00
5498185Vydra Ivan66CHA OK Chrastava121:00
 
 
H50 (10)2,7 km 140 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
55051209Hoidekr Pavel59LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec54:00
55152121Hartl Zdeněk63ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odolena Voda58:00
5527703Šubrt Pavel63SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles62:00
55349998Vydra Pavel62PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport66:00
554232041Pavlů Jaroslav61DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice70:00
5552032226Müller Rico6471D DE - TU Dresden74:00
5568490Doškář Boris64BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor78:00
55751571Vrabec Martin61SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha82:00
5582060231Pěnička Libor60TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n86:00
559Vakant Vakant90:00
 
 
H55 (10)2,7 km 140 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
560682361Ludvík Petr57STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor38:00
5618436Pávek Miloš58BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor42:00
562682076Eiselt Miloš58LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic46:00
5632084968Beránek Petr49STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor50:00
5642056301Horák Petr56TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n54:00
5652080917Kaška Rudolf55CHA CHA - OK Chrastava58:00
5669907Beneš Josef58SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín62:00
56751973Jaroš Vladimír54DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice66:00
568416833Böhm Karel51TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n70:00
56951133Janovič Ondřej59SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary74:00
 
 
H60 (11)2,5 km 115 m12 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
5708199Ševčík Milan50CHA CHA - OK Chrastava2:00
5718533Švihovský Jaroslav50BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor5:00
5728160Lusk Karel50CHA CHA - OK Chrastava8:00
5738296Bednařík Libor52VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer11:00
5748161Barták Jiří51CHA CHA - OK Chrastava14:00
575446348Šikola Alexej53LJN LJN - OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad17:00
5768159Vokál Jiří50CHA CHA - OK Chrastava20:00
5777778Bárta Miroslav52JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice23:00
5788155Kadavý Zdeněk49CHA CHA - OK Chrastava26:00
579Vakant Vakant29:00
58051231Pavlík Milan54CHA CHA - OK Chrastava32:00
 
 
H65 (10)2,4 km 110 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
5812060202Lukavec Míla49TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
582411580Kadečka Jiří50JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice4:00
5838153Smetana Radim47CHA CHA - OK Chrastava8:00
5847777Richtr Jiří50JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice12:00
5857741Matoušek Luboš47LJN LJN - OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad16:00
5868235Nejezchleba Jiří46KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov20:00
5874214Horáček Miroslav50VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer24:00
5887718Hlaváč Jaroslav48SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles28:00
58951863Zelený Vladimír48PGP PGP - SK Praga32:00
590Vakant Vakant36:00
 
 
H70 (10)1,9 km 80 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
5917930Kohout Tomáš37UVP UVP - Slovan Praha3:00
59252900Petrželka Pavel38TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n6:00
5938324Zakouřil Václav43TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov9:00
5944131Beránek Miroslav39BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor12:00
5958230Štrojsa Josef40KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov15:00
596434577Picek Jan40TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n18:00
5978552Úlehla Zdeněk40BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor21:00
59851743Dohnal Josef43VSP VSP - USK Praha24:00
5994132Křtěnský Jaroslav36BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor27:00
600Vakant Vakant30:00
 
 
HDR (97)2,9 km 45 m6 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
625888638Drahoňovský Tomáš07TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
6229394Heřmánková Bára08TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
6231403054Hudská Štěpánka04TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
6184406069Blažková Karolína08TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
6194406070Blažková Petra06TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
624305984Drahoňovský Jakub10TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
686Vakant Vakant0:00
683Vakant Vakant0:00
684Vakant Vakant0:00
687Vakant Vakant0:00
688Vakant Vakant0:00
689Vakant Vakant0:00
6294379Göttlich Vít08BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
6264406065Plátková Eliška051PX CZ - Zelená zebra0:00
6274406066Plátek Vojtěch081PX CZ - Zelená zebra0:00
6068550Lamač Vítek11BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
6174359Kocmanová Adéla07BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
6282067681Koudelková Eliška06BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
6314406067Seidlová Magdalena09EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:00
6204406068Seidl Marek11EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:00
621Podhorný Ondřej07VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
6324402229Pechová Alena08VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
6334383Di Cara Christopher06BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
6302070846Burgrová Zuzana06LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec0:00
670Vakant Vakant0:00
675Vakant Vakant0:00
680Vakant Vakant0:00
671Vakant Vakant0:00
668Vakant Vakant0:00
669Vakant Vakant0:00
676Vakant Vakant0:00
677Vakant Vakant0:00
678Vakant Vakant0:00
681Vakant Vakant0:00
682Vakant Vakant0:00
679Vakant Vakant0:00
696Vakant Vakant0:00
697Vakant Vakant0:00
694Vakant Vakant0:00
685Vakant Vakant0:00
690Vakant Vakant0:00
695Vakant Vakant0:00
672Vakant Vakant0:00
673Vakant Vakant0:00
674Vakant Vakant0:00
691Vakant Vakant0:00
692Vakant Vakant0:00
693Vakant Vakant0:00
6054370Stehlíková Adéla05BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
6404403302Brandová Anna Marie06CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
6514403310Justová Anika10CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
6624403304Sychra Marek06CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
6412032189Kučera Jakub09VSP VSP - USK Praha0:00
6421398983Kučerová Kateřina09VSP VSP - USK Praha0:00
63951861Bozděch Vojta10PGP PGP - SK Praga0:00
6664403314Močárková Amálie05CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
6674403311Tomanicová Petra76CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
6642049586Houda Lukáš08CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
6632059766Lusk Zdeněk06CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
6604403309Sychra Šimon08CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
6612070848Klustová Tereza07CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
644302695Heczko Erik08VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
6497752Heczková Anna06VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
650Pechová Marie10VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
6452049555Bradáč Václav06LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec0:00
646Zakouřil František12TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov0:00
6434402222Flossmannová Lucie08VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
638Mullerová Markéta07TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov0:00
63549984Kučerka Radek11STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor0:00
6364402234Šestáková Johana08VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
647Růtová Amálka09TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
648Tkáč Jakub10TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
637Saur Štěpán10TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
6164406055Karásek Vojtěch08TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
6131403063Krejzová Markéta08TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
6144406056Slámová Barbora08TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
6094406053Papíková Nikola101KX CZ - Papikovi0:00
6104406052Papíková Karolína101KX CZ - Papikovi0:00
6154406054Ferbasová Matylda07TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
6024384Votýpka Štěpán09BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
6074416Tymeš Jan01BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
6084362Tran Vít05BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
6034406057Uchytil Šimon10TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
6041403052Vřešťál František09TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov0:00
6014406064Koutník Matyáš061QX CZ - Sokol Vlastibořice0:00
65220736700Trávníček Lukáš07VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
653Trávníčková Eliška10VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
6582060290Žerava František05JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice0:00
6654403308Kučera Radek07CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
6544403306Jeřábková Tereza07CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
6554403315Polák Tomáš08CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
6342060250Pohl Lukáš07SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad0:00
6118252Berka Ondřej11TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
612Zaňka Albert08TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
65951543Zabořilová Anna09JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice0:00
6564406051Pesničák Daniel11SMR SMR - SK SNS Smržovka0:00
657301102Pohlová Sandra11SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad0:00
 
 
P (47)2,6 km 95 m11 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
7084406063Koutník Dušan721QX CZ - Sokol Vlastibořice0:00
7014406062Kyselová Lenka681MX CZ - LAJM Voděrady0:00
7152032177Šilhánová Anna81VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
7168451Sochová Petra73BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
7148501Pitrová Zuzana79BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
7024406059Kándlová Adéla75DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice0:00
7062067951Popková Klára744ZC CZ - HO Komorní výtah0:00
7072085007Beránek Daniel88STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor0:00
699416836Vobořil Tomáš50TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
700443061Klašková Josefina96DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:00
6981470170Pavlíčková Hana04KPY KPY - SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.0:00
7188514Votýpková Zuzana79BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
741Vakant Vakant0:00
744Vakant Vakant0:00
738Vakant Vakant0:00
740Vakant Vakant0:00
739Vakant Vakant0:00
7129101101Kamelská Viola7598X CZ - Crazy Dancers0:00
710426323Plátek Vladimír791PX CZ - Zelená zebra0:00
7178450Socha Tomáš73BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
709232903Turečková Eva96CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň0:00
7132060286Rindová Kateřina74LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec0:00
711411502Hejnová Martina73VSP VSP - USK Praha0:00
7057788Kadečka Jakub79JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice0:00
7211403055Marteau Beatrice70VSP VSP - USK Praha0:00
7191403056Marteau Daniel70VSP VSP - USK Praha0:00
7232070802Hornychová Helena71TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
7292073666Pokorná Hana69TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
722Pavlova Irena76TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
7202070890Bártíková Irena74VSP VSP - USK Praha0:00
7247200340Žejdlíková Jitka72LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic0:00
725411538Hladíková Jana72TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov0:00
7262049577Bednaříková Adéla00VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
727232028Vrabcová Romana82SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha0:00
7282049576Bednaříková Daniela77VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:00
743Vakant Vakant0:00
7342059765Matyáš Libor76CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
7322049588Danková Irena75CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
7332059763Kučerová Lucie79CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
70352907Dolejší Miloš67STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor0:00
7048186Poláková Veronika81CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
7302059767Matyášová Jana76CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
735Vajskebrová Markéta74TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
742Vakant Vakant0:00
7362061813Kodejšová Alena71VSP VSP - USK Praha0:00
731207837Justová Marie78CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
7372049591Janoušek Albert04CHA OK Chrastava0:00
 
 
T (26)3,1 km 125 m13 K
StČíČíslo čipuJménoRNOddílStart
7468250Táborský Ondřej56TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
7479101184Kosíková Helena65VSP VSP - USK Praha0:00
7541398994Balcarová Alena71LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec0:00
7497200373Charousková Lucie94DOK DOK - OK Doksy0:00
750232629Berková Květa73TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
7452069076Skal Jaroslav75TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
7552025338Pešík Michal7792X CZ - Jizerky0:00
7537719Svobodová Barbora89TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
769Vakant Vakant0:00
768Vakant Vakant0:00
7568476Čechová Jana83FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr0:00
7512060283Rind Pavel74LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec0:00
752Szenczi Gabriel87SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
75751570Vrabcová Jindra61SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha0:00
7582059728Mairichová Radka74TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
7592070804Pavel Jiří71TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
7608503Melichar Jaromír63LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec0:00
7612060204Bradáčová Marie75LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec0:00
762410732Košek Ladislav59LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec0:00
766Růta Jarda76TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
763411599Valkoun Jaroslav01JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice0:00
7642060294Hoetzelová Zuzana77JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice0:00
7487789Zakouřilová Markéta74JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice0:00
7672059729Řehoř Jiří70TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n0:00
7652070841Sychra Zdeněk73CHA CHA - OK Chrastava0:00
770Vakant Vakant0:00