1.JO Aprílst 29.3.2017 21:05
Startovka po kategoriíchvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (21)2,0 km7 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Vokušová VeronikaTJN07564408043OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:00
2Štveráková ZuzanaCHA07502095923OK Chrastava6:00
3Nožičková EvaTJN08522078479OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis10:00
4Rejholcová TerezaBOR07512067682OK Jiskra Nový Bor14:00
5ms Podoubská AdélaTJN06584408038OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis18:00
6Vaňourková SáraBOR07594421OK Jiskra Nový Bor22:00
7Baloghová MileTJN07502073663OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis26:00
8Lamačová BarboraBOR07507531975OK Jiskra Nový Bor30:00
9Ekertová JanaVLI07502080993Slavia Liberec orienteering34:00
10Zabořilová AnnaJEN09512060292OB Jenišovice38:00
11ms Kottíková LucieTJN06574408036OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis42:00
12Soukupová MarieBOR09524424OK Jiskra Nový Bor46:00
13Klustová TerezaCHA07512070848OK Chrastava50:00
14Waldhauserová EliškaBOR07574393OK Jiskra Nový Bor54:00
15Ferbasová MatyldaTUR07622091520OOB TJ Turnov58:00
16Nováková ViktorieRUM07514641717ZOOB Rumburk62:00
17Krejzová MarkétaTUR08541403063OOB TJ Turnov66:00
18Kocmanová AdélaBOR07524359OK Jiskra Nový Bor70:00
19Lipenská BarboraCHA07532095948OK Chrastava74:00
20Vakant Vakant78:00
21Vakant Vakant82:00
 
 
D10L (19)3,0 km8 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Míková SofieTJN09502069077OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:00
2ms Šírlová ZdeňkaCHA06542070834OK Chrastava6:00
3Podoubská KláraTJN08554408039OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis10:00
4Novotná KarolínaTUR08532095926OOB TJ Turnov14:00
5Březinová AntonieCHA08518169OK Chrastava18:00
6Houžvičková KateřinaTUR09522106736OOB TJ Turnov22:00
7Krtičková EsterCHA07548908OK Chrastava26:00
8Honsová AndreaTJN08584408032OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis30:00
9Kutlvašrová PavlaVRL09512096243OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí34:00
10Heřmánková BáraTUR08508062OOB TJ Turnov38:00
11Růtová AmálkaTJN09514408045OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis42:00
12Feřtová Anežka42Z0850Neregistrovaní - Feřtovi46:00
13Zappová ElisabethTJN09522027206OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis50:00
14Kalinová EllaSPC0961515458SPORTICUS team54:00
15Pavlova LenkaTJN08502070803OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis58:00
16Tomášková MatildaTUV099823770SOK TJ Turnov62:00
17Koudelková KatrinBOR08564441OK Jiskra Nový Bor66:00
18Vakant Vakant70:00
19Vakant Vakant74:00
 
 
D12 (37)2,3 km9 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Hovorková MarieLDC0650347916KOB Děčín3:00
2Houžvičková DanielaTUR07512106741OOB TJ Turnov7:00
3Štemberová BáraTJN0650682375OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis11:00
4Stehlíková AdélaBOR05544370OK Jiskra Nový Bor15:00
5Hubáčková LucieTJN06512056298OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis19:00
6Houdová VeronikaCHA05522070843OK Chrastava23:00
7Skalová JolanaTJN06532070854OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis27:00
8Novotná BarboraTUR05522095950OOB TJ Turnov31:00
9Vilémová EliškaVLI06552088161Slavia Liberec orienteering35:00
10Hájková TerezaTUV0558888626SOK TJ Turnov39:00
11Dušková ViktorieTJN06552102568OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis43:00
12Koudelková EliškaBOR06522067681OK Jiskra Nový Bor47:00
13Skácelová KateřinaVLI05502080848Slavia Liberec orienteering51:00
14Prošková MarkétaBOR06574438OK Jiskra Nový Bor55:00
15Sklenářová ZuzanaTUR06582106729OOB TJ Turnov59:00
16Holanová LucieCHA06552095943OK Chrastava63:00
17Zoubková ŠárkaTJN05542078475OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis67:00
18Rejmanová NikolaBOR06564364OK Jiskra Nový Bor71:00
19Háková EliškaTJN06542085580OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis75:00
20Davidová NoemiRUM05514641712ZOOB Rumburk79:00
21Balcarová MarieLLI065251201TJ Loko Liberec83:00
22Mellanová JuditaTUV05591418087SOK TJ Turnov87:00
23Matyášová KristýnaCHA05552049590OK Chrastava91:00
24Novotná MichaelaTUR05512095942OOB TJ Turnov95:00
25Savruková AdélaTJN06562095963OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis99:00
26Seidlová AdélaTUR04522111762OOB TJ Turnov103:00
27Pecková TerezaVLI055151600Slavia Liberec orienteering107:00
28Lamačová KateřinaTUR06601418757OOB TJ Turnov111:00
29Štveráková EliškaCHA05532095957OK Chrastava115:00
30Vamberová MarkétaTUR06572103240OOB TJ Turnov119:00
31Kosková AdélaVLI06562080995Slavia Liberec orienteering123:00
32Šírlová MarkétaCHA06532059768OK Chrastava127:00
33Vakant Vakant131:00
34Vakant Vakant135:00
35Vakant Vakant139:00
36Vakant Vakant143:00
37Vakant Vakant147:00
 
 
D14 (22)2,5 km11 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Podrábská AlžbětaVLI04512078460Slavia Liberec orienteering11:00
2Neradová NatálieBOR04524358OK Jiskra Nový Bor15:00
3Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR04501403054OOB TJ Turnov19:00
4Mrkvičková VeronikaTJN03552069097OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis23:00
5Jakoubková AnnaBOR0457682369OK Jiskra Nový Bor27:00
6Skácelová AdélaVLI04542088143Slavia Liberec orienteering31:00
7Rumlenová TerezaBOR04534367OK Jiskra Nový Bor35:00
8Semerádová EliškaRUM04534641711ZOOB Rumburk39:00
9Zaňková NatálieTJN04502069089OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis43:00
10Lamačová PavlínaTUR04512109762OOB TJ Turnov47:00
11Nagyová KateřinaTJN04522088165OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis51:00
12Bednaříková EmmaVLI03599201326Slavia Liberec orienteering55:00
13Divišková RebekaCHA03522070841OK Chrastava59:00
14Riedelová AdélaBOR04511414503OK Jiskra Nový Bor63:00
15Cihlářová BarboraCHA04512049594OK Chrastava67:00
16Vitebská EliškaTJN03501398987OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis71:00
17Bujná NatalieKAS0351513863KOB Kamenický Šenov75:00
18Pesničáková SoňaTJN04512085567OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis79:00
19Menclová AnnaJEN04522103259OB Jenišovice83:00
20Vakant Vakant87:00
21Vakant Vakant91:00
22Vakant Vakant95:00
 
 
D16 (13)3,0 km12 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Růžičková VendulaCHA02522070839OK Chrastava10:00
2Tymešová AnnaBOR02532800957OK Jiskra Nový Bor16:00
3Podrábská MarieVLI02512078462Slavia Liberec orienteering22:00
4Rybářová TerezaBOR01538419OK Jiskra Nový Bor28:00
5Budská AnnaTJN02537201759OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis34:00
6Lišková AdélkaCHA02542049599OK Chrastava40:00
7Jeřábková NinaBOR01511333269OK Jiskra Nový Bor46:00
8Zapalačová PetraDOK015451496OK Doksy52:00
9Linková LucieTJN02572032102OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis58:00
10Janků AnnaSJC02527719774Sportcentrum Jičín64:00
11Vakant Vakant70:00
12Vakant Vakant76:00
13Vakant Vakant82:00
 
 
D18 (5)3,5 km13 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Janoušková LucieBOR99541204999OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:00
2Poloprutská LucieVLI995049951Slavia Liberec orienteering9:00
3Koucká BarboraEKP0050361943VŠTJ Ekonom Praha17:00
4Jeřábková EmaBOR99571333177OK Jiskra Nový Bor25:00
5Vakant Vakant33:00
 
 
D20 (6)3,8 km17 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Knížková ŠárkaTJN98522070852OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis56:00
2Nováková LucieBOR98542051502OK Jiskra Nový Bor64:00
3Žuchová DanielaTJN97502020749OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis72:00
4Vakant Vakant80:00
5Vakant Vakant88:00
6Vakant Vakant96:00
 
 
D21K (25)3,8 km17 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Pachnerová DominikaCHA77507500077OK Chrastava3:00
2Mokrá JulieVLI80519102561Slavia Liberec orienteering6:00
3Smetanová AlžbětaCHA94508198OK Chrastava9:00
4Brzáková KristýnaVLI86502058475Slavia Liberec orienteering12:00
5Pološčuková LucieSMB905149977SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav15:00
6Krtičková MichaelaCHA79528897OK Chrastava18:00
7Kalousková PavlaJEN84517788OB Jenišovice21:00
8Lankašová BarboraCHA80504212OK Chrastava24:00
9Kvapilová LenkaTUV81517707SOK TJ Turnov27:00
10Novotná Michaela44Z9350MadBike30:00
11Vokálová JaroslavaCHA8250760913OK Chrastava33:00
12Kalinová LucieRUM8750301543ZOOB Rumburk36:00
13Charousková LucieDOK94507200373OK Doksy39:00
14Vajcová HanaCHA56518566OK Chrastava42:00
15Vakant Vakant45:00
16Vakant Vakant48:00
17Vakant Vakant51:00
18Vakant Vakant54:00
19Vakant Vakant57:00
20Vakant Vakant60:00
21Vakant Vakant63:00
22Vakant Vakant66:00
23Vakant Vakant69:00
24Vakant Vakant72:00
25Slavíková JanaCHA82514129OK Chrastava75:00
 
 
D21L (35)4,6 km19 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Poláková IvanaLCE7953OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice5:00
2Dušková PavlaKOR90502051498OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí9:00
3Korejčíková DáďaLLI55508546TJ Loko Liberec13:00
4Neradová AlenaLIT8551886283KOB Litvínov17:00
5Posseltová TerezaTJN9252411767OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis21:00
6Ouhrabková RadkaSPC81529200521SPORTICUS team25:00
7Šklíbová MíšaTJN01532053560OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis29:00
8Folbrechtová ŠárkaBOR90511602628OK Jiskra Nový Bor33:00
9Mašínová AnnaTJN01522056303OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis37:00
10Setínková EvaSJC87658946Sportcentrum Jičín41:00
11Rydlová MagdalénaTJN02512035725OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis45:00
12Dolejší KateřinaSTB01997205007TJ Stadion Nový Bor49:00
13Štemberová NatálieTJN98512800348OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis53:00
14Valešová JanaPHK91541008144OK 99 Hradec Králové57:00
15Krafková ItaBOR81568532OK Jiskra Nový Bor61:00
16Riby RoseLTP00517200323OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice65:00
17Nedomlelová LucieTJN02562080843OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis69:00
18Knoblochová KamilaSJC83568952Sportcentrum Jičín73:00
19Šákrová MichaelaBOR88507880102OK Jiskra Nový Bor77:00
20Svobodová BarboraTJN89527719OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis81:00
21Zabořilová RomanaJEN74577775OB Jenišovice85:00
22Posseltová RomanaTJN7050410359OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis89:00
23Hanajová KáťaSMR8451428294SNS Smržovka93:00
24Staňová KarolínaBOR98532111769OK Jiskra Nový Bor97:00
25Vejstrková ZuzanaCHA88524662OK Chrastava101:00
26Vakant Vakant105:00
27Vakant Vakant109:00
28Vakant Vakant113:00
29Vakant Vakant117:00
30Vakant Vakant121:00
31Vakant Vakant125:00
32Vakant Vakant129:00
33Vakant Vakant133:00
34Vakant Vakant137:00
35Vakant Vakant141:00
 
 
D35 (13)4,0 km15 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Kutlvašrová VladimíraVRL77522060275OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:00
2Kameníková KateřinaBOR77588441OK Jiskra Nový Bor36:00
3Smith LucieVRL73532096241OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí42:00
4Štveráková MonikaCHA78522059761OK Chrastava48:00
5Votýpková ZuzanaBOR79588514OK Jiskra Nový Bor54:00
6Poláková VeronikaCHA81508186OK Chrastava60:00
7Ticháčková MagdalenaSJC79629940Sportcentrum Jičín66:00
8Lipenská EvaCHA79512084433OK Chrastava72:00
9Tomášková RadkaTUV7851411516SOK TJ Turnov78:00
10Synková PetraDOK79507200372OK Doksy84:00
11Vokurková MartaTJN7950253111OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis90:00
12Vakant Vakant96:00
13Vakant Vakant102:00
 
 
D40 (30)3,5 km14 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Janoušková IvetaBOR74578431OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:00
2Maškarincová HanaVLI75532088151Slavia Liberec orienteering5:00
3Šašková PetraSOB74514186SOBSA9:00
4Novotná JanaVLI73502058476Slavia Liberec orienteering13:00
5Mellanová VeronikaTUV7251411597SOK TJ Turnov17:00
6Růtová MartinaTJN76522067314OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis21:00
7Matyášová JanaCHA76522070836OK Chrastava25:00
8Dejnožková BlankaTJN76512049610OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis29:00
9Podrábská MarieVLI74511400433Slavia Liberec orienteering33:00
10Synková ŠárkaDOK76507773OK Doksy37:00
11Žuková MarcelaVLI73518293Slavia Liberec orienteering41:00
12Pesničáková KristýnaTJN76532085597OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis45:00
13Štefanová KláraSTH77522303942SK Studenec49:00
14Skácelová MarieVLI75521400445Slavia Liberec orienteering53:00
15Tomandlová Radka5IX75502099521NOK HoRa57:00
16Škorpilová JanaSJC7451211303Sportcentrum Jičín61:00
17Houdová MiloslavaCHA76532095972OK Chrastava65:00
18Hájková MagdalenaTUV7351411543SOK TJ Turnov69:00
19Švorcová LenkaCHA75502084436OK Chrastava73:00
20Míková MarkétaTJN7351411593OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis77:00
21Březinová MichaelaCHA77512049591OK Chrastava81:00
22Nováková MarkétaRUM74514641716ZOOB Rumburk85:00
23Waldhauserová IrenaBOR74598410OK Jiskra Nový Bor89:00
24Vokušová DanaTJN77502104591OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis93:00
25Bartáková EvaCHA7051331779OK Chrastava97:00
26Hvězdová DagmarSJC76562080844Sportcentrum Jičín101:00
27Pavlova IrenaTJN76502073667OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis105:00
28Vakant Vakant109:00
29Vakant Vakant113:00
30Vakant Vakant117:00
 
 
D45 (20)3,5 km16 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Červinková JitkaOKP645153525SK OK 24 Praha34:00
2Zuzánková RůženaTJN60518256OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis38:00
3Hubáčková JanaEKP625051295VŠTJ Ekonom Praha42:00
4Kyselová JanaROU70502043619SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,46:00
5Riby KateřinaLTP72527205009OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice50:00
6Picková HelenaTJN6952416843OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis54:00
7Veselá JitkaTUV72501302868SOK TJ Turnov58:00
8Burdová SimonaLDC6851440493KOB Děčín62:00
9Pecková IvanaEKP625251601VŠTJ Ekonom Praha66:00
10Kašparová MarieZAK7250331399OK Netopýr Zákupy70:00
11Kuncová JiřinaTJN57528257OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis74:00
12Koucká IvanaEKP6850515195VŠTJ Ekonom Praha78:00
13Eichlerová JanaKAS7051682641KOB Kamenický Šenov82:00
14Balcarová AlenaLLI71501398994TJ Loko Liberec86:00
15Pustaiová RomanaTJN6851434578OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis90:00
16Sokolářová JitkaTUV68517209436SOK TJ Turnov94:00
17Rejholcová AndreaBOR69512051490OK Jiskra Nový Bor98:00
18Řehořová LenkaTJN72502073661OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis102:00
19Vakant Vakant106:00
20Vakant Vakant110:00
 
 
D50 (14)3,4 km14 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Svobodová LenkaROU66502043618SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,7:00
2Košková VlastaLLI63512085634TJ Loko Liberec13:00
3Kábrtová IvaPEN63502113055OK RECO Sport19:00
4Zalabová MartinaSJC66572053545Sportcentrum Jičín25:00
5Pávková JanaBOR65508445OK Jiskra Nový Bor31:00
6Jermanová EvaTJN6150425590OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis37:00
7Vlčková JindraLDC64518347KOB Děčín43:00
8Pološčuková MonikaSMB65517722SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav49:00
9Kočibová IvanaTJN6354307418OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis55:00
10Čechlovská JanaCHA62508175OK Chrastava61:00
11Benešová IvaSJC61519908Sportcentrum Jičín67:00
12Slezáčková VěraKAS6550682680KOB Kamenický Šenov73:00
13Vakant Vakant79:00
14Vakant Vakant85:00
 
 
D55 (7)2,9 km13 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Kubátová IvanaBOR61528464OK Jiskra Nový Bor23:00
2Šámalová HanaOKP6151502090SK OK 24 Praha31:00
3Jedličková ZdenaBOR62508423OK Jiskra Nový Bor39:00
4Večeřová IvanaTJN60522027204OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis47:00
5Šípová SoňaBOR6150232182OK Jiskra Nový Bor55:00
6Jeřábková JanaOKP6150303948SK OK 24 Praha63:00
7Vakant Vakant71:00
 
 
D60 (11)2,8 km14 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Šaffková ZuzanaCHA51502070837OK Chrastava6:00
2Štrossová JiřinaDCE56507870KOB Dobřichovice12:00
3Kadečková JanaJEN5651411563OB Jenišovice18:00
4Ševčíková AlenaCHA53518165OK Chrastava24:00
5Úlehlová IvanaBOR51502090862OK Jiskra Nový Bor30:00
6Malá JitkaKAS5451682674KOB Kamenický Šenov36:00
7Vakant Vakant42:00
8Böhmová EvaTJN5450232515OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis48:00
9Lusková OlgaCHA56508170OK Chrastava54:00
10Bartoňová MarieBOR53518433OK Jiskra Nový Bor60:00
11Vakant Vakant66:00
 
 
D65 (8)2,5 km13 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Bednaříková Olga MarieVLI51518309Slavia Liberec orienteering3:00
2Kohoutová JitřenkaUVP485051265Slovan Praha11:00
3Karmazínová IvanaVLI515051216Slavia Liberec orienteering19:00
4Richtrová JaroslavaJEN52517776OB Jenišovice27:00
5Vokálová PavlaCHA49518158OK Chrastava35:00
6Pachnerová JaroslavaVLI51522059769Slavia Liberec orienteering43:00
7Kubíková HelaLLI48518242TJ Loko Liberec51:00
8Vakant Vakant59:00
 
 
D70 (6)2,0 km12 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Kašková EvaCHA46508152OK Chrastava1:00
2Pospíšilová JanaLDC4451232341KOB Děčín9:00
3Nejezchlebová VěraKAS4551682619KOB Kamenický Šenov17:00
4Křtěnská LeontinaBOR46508549OK Jiskra Nový Bor25:00
5Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS4350682607KOB Kamenický Šenov33:00
6Vakant Vakant41:00
 
 
H10 (25)2,2 km8 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Nožička JanTJN08092088176OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:00
2Mertlík VojtěchTUR07042108913OOB TJ Turnov5:00
3Miklas OndřejVLI07014402223Slavia Liberec orienteering9:00
4Zaňka AlbertTJN08032067312OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis13:00
5Podrábský CtiborVLI07002078463Slavia Liberec orienteering17:00
6Klust JanCHA07022070858OK Chrastava21:00
7Válek MatějBOR07034425OK Jiskra Nový Bor25:00
8Horáček JakubJEN08002060293OB Jenišovice29:00
9Patka KryštofBOR07027208072OK Jiskra Nový Bor33:00
10Ticháček JakubSJC07049951Sportcentrum Jičín37:00
11Šebelka MatějVLI08054402218Slavia Liberec orienteering41:00
12Řehoř HynekTJN07002053559OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis45:00
13Hyxa JanVLI07024402224Slavia Liberec orienteering49:00
14Horáček DominikJEN08042103239OB Jenišovice53:00
15Riby PhilipLTP0702897359OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice57:00
16Bukvic KryštofTUV0802SOK TJ Turnov61:00
17Heczko ErikVLI0804302695Slavia Liberec orienteering65:00
18Drahoňovský TomášTUR0701888638OOB TJ Turnov69:00
19Jakubík JaromírTJN07044408034OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis73:00
20Tomášek ProkopTUV0701411519SOK TJ Turnov77:00
21Mairich MartinTJN08122096129OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis81:00
22Studničný AdamBOR07014400OK Jiskra Nový Bor85:00
23Vokurka AntonínTJN08004408041OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis89:00
24Vakant Vakant93:00
25Vakant Vakant97:00
 
 
H10L (27)2,8 km6 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Dočekal ŠtěpánTJN10034622351OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
2Patka MarekBOR09027207504OK Jiskra Nový Bor4:00
3Lesák MarekTJN08112104590OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis8:00
4Votýpka ŠtěpánBOR09004384OK Jiskra Nový Bor12:00
5Oravec ViktorTJN08142111800OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis16:00
6ms Gomolák JanCHA06038193OK Chrastava20:00
7Vokurka VáclavTJN10004408042OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis24:00
8Richter IgorBOR08104395OK Jiskra Nový Bor28:00
9Vilém ŠtěpánVLI09024411246Slavia Liberec orienteering32:00
10Pešek OndřejSJC08022115010Sportcentrum Jičín36:00
11Zeman JakubBOR07044434OK Jiskra Nový Bor40:00
12Skácel JanVLI09014402226Slavia Liberec orienteering44:00
13Štembera VítekTJN0801682376OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis48:00
14Novotný DaliborVLI08084402232Slavia Liberec orienteering52:00
15ms Knap ŠimonCHA0606OK Chrastava56:00
16Havel AntonínTJN08134408031OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis60:00
17Pleva StanislavSJC08052115006Sportcentrum Jičín64:00
18Polák TomášCHA08012092428OK Chrastava68:00
19Hovorka RomanTUV1123747SOK TJ Turnov72:00
20Sychra ŠimonCHA08022084449OK Chrastava76:00
21Žemlík EduardTUV090120162SOK TJ Turnov80:00
22Kučera RadekCHA07002084432OK Chrastava84:00
23Ticháček JáchymSJC10049914Sportcentrum Jičín88:00
24Houda LukášCHA08002049586OK Chrastava92:00
25Pešek MatějSJC10022115002Sportcentrum Jičín96:00
26Vakant Vakant100:00
27Tuma LukášSJC08002085566Sportcentrum Jičín104:00
 
 
H12 (31)2,4 km9 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Pěnička JanTJN05012070823OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:00
2Sychra MarekCHA06042084435OK Chrastava7:00
3Chalupa JanBOR05094420OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:00
4Hubáček DavidTJN06022056269OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis15:00
5Holiday Mathyas OlivierTUR05021000OOB TJ Turnov19:00
6Matěj KarvánekKAS0502KOB Kamenický Šenov23:00
7Šimek VojtěchLTP0601420454OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice27:00
8Wittur FilipSTB050052909TJ Stadion Nový Bor31:00
9Hoetzel HugoJEN05032060291OB Jenišovice35:00
10Sýkora OliverTJN05042073664OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis39:00
11Kudláček MikulášBOR05054402OK Jiskra Nový Bor43:00
12Štefan JanSTH05009045SK Studenec47:00
13Březina KarelCHA06052095974OK Chrastava51:00
14Rokos MarekTJN05002049534OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis55:00
15Bednařík VilémVLI05099201561Slavia Liberec orienteering59:00
16Veselý VáclavTUV060120758SOK TJ Turnov63:00
17Maškarinec MarekVLI05012088216Slavia Liberec orienteering67:00
18Míka AlbertTJN06012067319OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis71:00
19Heřmánek PetrTUR05008020OOB TJ Turnov75:00
20Šašek MartinLLI05012112779TJ Loko Liberec79:00
21Mairich FilipTJN06032067316OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis83:00
22Kučera FilipCHA05012059763OK Chrastava87:00
23Karel KurendaKAS050151385KOB Kamenický Šenov91:00
24Matouš MarekJEN06022104596OB Jenišovice95:00
25Dejnožka MartinTJN06002035718OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis99:00
26Vakant Vakant103:00
27Vakant Vakant107:00
28Vakant Vakant111:00
29Vakant Vakant115:00
30Vakant Vakant119:00
31Vakant Vakant123:00
 
 
H14 (28)2,8 km12 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Dejnožka VojtěchTJN03002027224OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:00
2Novák DanielRUM03014641718ZOOB Rumburk5:00
3Veselý JakubBOR04064392OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:00
4Lesák OndřejTJN03062085591OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis13:00
5Staňa OndřejBOR03014377OK Jiskra Nový Bor17:00
6Rind MatyášLLI04002060282TJ Loko Liberec21:00
7Janoušek SlávekBOR04004360OK Jiskra Nový Bor25:00
8Hnízdil MatějKAS0301682685KOB Kamenický Šenov29:00
9Maškarinec ŠtěpánVLI03042088197Slavia Liberec orienteering33:00
10Vitebský LukášTJN03021398971OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis37:00
11Ekert TomášVLI03022078461Slavia Liberec orienteering41:00
12Žukov JakubTJN03052067345OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis45:00
13Ort HaštalBOR04014368OK Jiskra Nový Bor49:00
14Mertlík JakubTUR03072108912OOB TJ Turnov53:00
15Pokorný JanTJN04002056302OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis57:00
16Zabořil OndřejJEN04017780OB Jenišovice61:00
17Řehoř VojtaTJN03032080823OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis65:00
18Vakant Vakant69:00
19Peterka JakubLLI04049101104TJ Loko Liberec73:00
20Tkáč MatějTJN04012027207OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis77:00
21Danko ŠtěpánCHA0301436449OK Chrastava81:00
22Šašek JanLTP030152918OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice85:00
23Holan PetrCHA03032095938OK Chrastava89:00
24Vakant Vakant93:00
25Vakant Vakant97:00
26Vakant Vakant101:00
27Vakant Vakant105:00
28Vakant Vakant109:00
 
 
H16 (16)3,7 km16 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Mencl JanJEN02012108873OB Jenišovice2:00
2Riby ThomasLTP0202897367OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice8:00
3Tománek JosefBOR01028418OK Jiskra Nový Bor14:00
4Jeníček OndřejKAS0205515023KOB Kamenický Šenov20:00
5Hořák JaroslavLLI01022032134TJ Loko Liberec26:00
6Zabořil VojtěchJEN01012060290OB Jenišovice32:00
7Růta MatyášTJN01022032159OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis38:00
8Štefan VítSTH02027201763SK Studenec44:00
9Zalaba TomášSJC01017839783Sportcentrum Jičín50:00
10Matyáš VojtěchCHA02022049595OK Chrastava56:00
11Vambera MatyášTUR01112103248OOB TJ Turnov62:00
12Synek PetrDOK02002053519OK Doksy68:00
13Pěnička TomášTJN02022069079OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis74:00
14Vakant Vakant80:00
15Vakant Vakant86:00
16Tuma MatějSJC02022056295Sportcentrum Jičín92:00
 
 
H18 (3)4,2 km17 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Pavel MartinTJN00042045201OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis24:00
2Novák JakubRUM00014641715ZOOB Rumburk32:00
3Vakant Vakant40:00
 
 
H20 (7)4,5 km19 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Žukov MichalTJN97012067343OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis20:00
2Košek JanLLI98017205022TJ Loko Liberec28:00
3Kašpar LudvíkBOR98057200544OK Jiskra Nový Bor36:00
4Vakant Vakant44:00
5Vakant Vakant52:00
6Vakant Vakant60:00
7Vakant Vakant68:00
 
 
H21K (34)4,5 km19 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Koucký RomanEKP63012035738VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:00
2Kunc ŠtěpánTJN84492060256OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis6:00
3Červinka JaroslavOKP9000303935SK OK 24 Praha10:00
4Kunc Filip2102558OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis14:00
5Synek MarcelDOK76002056288OK Doksy18:00
6Posselt MartinTJN95019102087OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis22:00
7Přinda OldřichVLI51011302773Slavia Liberec orienteering26:00
8Kadečka AdamJEN9601411527OB Jenišovice30:00
9Koucký MartinEKP97002032158VŠTJ Ekonom Praha34:00
10Hájek JanJEN9703411526OB Jenišovice38:00
11Hanzl TomášSJC82059965Sportcentrum Jičín42:00
12Novotný MarekTJN9901232325OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis46:00
13Zahradník JakubSJC86047207701Sportcentrum Jičín50:00
14Karmazín PetrVLI4901361986Slavia Liberec orienteering54:00
15Synek AntonínDOK78007200371OK Doksy58:00
16Hlubuček TomášCHA97045176OK Chrastava62:00
17Kunc RadovanTJN55498249OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis66:00
18Šmol MarcelDOK73002053516OK Doksy70:00
19Janata PavelTJN84007200343OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis74:00
20Jirsák PetrKOR88002083356OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí78:00
21Krtička JanKON79312067929KOB Konice82:00
22Bek JiříCHA0103436431OK Chrastava86:00
23Hájek VojtěchTJN9502896978OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis90:00
24Poloprutský TomášVLI620551227Slavia Liberec orienteering94:00
25Vakant Vakant98:00
26Vakant Vakant102:00
27Vakant Vakant106:00
28Vakant Vakant110:00
29Vakant Vakant114:00
30Vakant Vakant118:00
31Vakant Vakant122:00
32Vakant Vakant126:00
33Vakant Vakant130:00
34Vakant Vakant134:00
 
 
H21L (49)5,5 km20 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Pešík Michal92X77012025338Jizerky2:00
2Červinka JanOKP8901436949SK OK 24 Praha5:00
3Štryncl Pavel92X77002095954Jizerky8:00
4Szenczi GabrielVLI87002102802Slavia Liberec orienteering11:00
5Svoboda JakubROU9301301695SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,14:00
6Pavlovec DanBOR0001887936OK Jiskra Nový Bor17:00
7Galbavý MatějCHA00002059764OK Chrastava20:00
8Kalina MiroslavSPC82117201206SPORTICUS team23:00
9Škoda JakubVLI88001302790Slavia Liberec orienteering26:00
10Berka MichalSPC74012102788SPORTICUS team29:00
11Synek AntonínDOK00012053518OK Doksy32:00
12Peterka VojtěchLLI7502515503TJ Loko Liberec35:00
13Beneš MiroslavPGP81087203451SK Praga38:00
14Kadavý PetrCHA78008188OK Chrastava41:00
15Kořínek TomášBOR90077003001OK Jiskra Nový Bor44:00
16Adamec MartinTJN01062080828OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis47:00
17Šákr VítBOR93012032136OK Jiskra Nový Bor50:00
18Francke JanDOK8400688312OK Doksy53:00
19Veselý MarekCHA82018066OK Chrastava56:00
20Šmaus JanTJN97002067320OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis59:00
21Kolařík TomášBOR78091302816OK Jiskra Nový Bor62:00
22Vokurka JanTJN7501253145OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis65:00
23Pavlovec JanBOR95039200728OK Jiskra Nový Bor68:00
24Petr JanTJN82002800222OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis71:00
25Pesničák JanSMR79028266SNS Smržovka74:00
26Francke MichalTJN86002045203OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis77:00
27Šmol DavidDOK01002053509OK Doksy80:00
28Novotný OtakarTJN56048260OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis83:00
29Svoboda HonzaSMR7901995876SNS Smržovka86:00
30Vydra IvanCHA66008185OK Chrastava89:00
31Novák DanielDOK8700887924OK Doksy92:00
32Schröter PavelCHA7203301545OK Chrastava95:00
33Kobr TomášTJN89011969696OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis98:00
34Bek OndřejCHA99042049592OK Chrastava101:00
35Pustai DavidTJN9301232645OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis104:00
36Čechlovský JanCHA93008200OK Chrastava107:00
37Fürst MatoušLLI96037003006TJ Loko Liberec110:00
38Michek DavidTJN98022027247OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis113:00
39Zakouřil TomášTUV750051726SOK TJ Turnov116:00
40Vakant Vakant119:00
41Vakant Vakant122:00
42Vakant Vakant125:00
43Vakant Vakant128:00
44Vakant Vakant131:00
45Vakant Vakant134:00
46Vakant Vakant137:00
47Vakant Vakant140:00
48Vakant Vakant143:00
49Vakant Vakant146:00
 
 
H35 (14)5,0 km19 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Lepšík PetrSJC8203515133Sportcentrum Jičín24:00
2Vokál VojtěchCHA79005180OK Chrastava28:00
3Šašek LuděkSOB69014189SOBSA32:00
4Zuzánek ZdeněkTJN59018255OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis36:00
5Kašše Jakub51Z80008554HO Jurije Gagarina40:00
6Kočárek MichalCHA74004445OK Chrastava44:00
7Pleva StanislavSJC76012115004Sportcentrum Jičín48:00
8Válek Ondřej31Z79001420239Aktivit Nový Bor52:00
9Žitný TomášSMB640149971SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav56:00
10Pecka JanEKP6800515152VŠTJ Ekonom Praha60:00
11Peteráč ZdeněkVLI78022080914Slavia Liberec orienteering64:00
12Vakant Vakant68:00
13Kutlvašr RudaVRL76012017664OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí72:00
14Pachner PavelCHA75017700075OK Chrastava76:00
 
 
H40 (36)4,6 km17 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Kvapil PetrTUV74028322SOK TJ Turnov4:00
2Slavík MichalCHA77011444010OK Chrastava7:00
3Harazin MartinVLI7400899176Slavia Liberec orienteering10:00
4Patka MiroslavBOR77157207489OK Jiskra Nový Bor13:00
5Řehoř JiříTJN70042059729OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis16:00
6Šašek JanLTP7308436962OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice19:00
7Hájek JanTUV73015788SOK TJ Turnov22:00
8Prošek JanBOR77148409OK Jiskra Nový Bor25:00
9Sychra ZdeněkCHA73022085623OK Chrastava28:00
10Posselt MartinTJN6802232256OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis31:00
11Kocman JindřichBOR76128479OK Jiskra Nový Bor34:00
12Dejnožka JiříTJN75032027225OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis37:00
13Vilém StanislavVLI77032080992Slavia Liberec orienteering40:00
14Danko TomášCHA7200436410OK Chrastava43:00
15Novotný DušanTJN7002232502OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis46:00
16Matyáš LiborCHA76032059767OK Chrastava49:00
17Rydl JiříTJN70007750OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis52:00
18Maškarinec PetrVLI73032088185Slavia Liberec orienteering55:00
19Oravec TomášTJN75052059775OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis58:00
20sykorka ivan84S72004622374Akademik TU Košice61:00
21Ekert VladimírVLI76002058477Slavia Liberec orienteering64:00
22Mrkvička JiříTJN71012020748OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis67:00
23Novák PetrRUM74014641714ZOOB Rumburk70:00
24Prevužňák MartinSMR7400410729SNS Smržovka73:00
25Tomášek OndřejTUV7001411598SOK TJ Turnov76:00
26Štembera JanTJN75137300183OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis79:00
27Štverák JanCHA73012059762OK Chrastava82:00
28Balogh JanTJN75002032176OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis85:00
29Březina JanCHA76042095960OK Chrastava88:00
30Sucharda JiříBOR580251542OK Jiskra Nový Bor91:00
31Mokrý PavelVLI75012058479Slavia Liberec orienteering94:00
32Tuma JaroslavSJC73057090004Sportcentrum Jičín97:00
33Vakant Vakant100:00
34Vakant Vakant103:00
35Vakant Vakant106:00
36Vakant Vakant109:00
 
 
H45 (19)4,3 km16 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Hovorka LadislavLDC6802303922KOB Děčín28:00
2Hnízdil JanKAS71007300172KOB Kamenický Šenov32:00
3Kovář BorisLTP6710899153OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice36:00
4Žukov LiborVLI68038294Slavia Liberec orienteering40:00
5Šritr MartinTUV6802232388SOK TJ Turnov44:00
6Jeřábek PetrBOR71058439OK Jiskra Nový Bor48:00
7Eichler PetrKAS6900682631KOB Kamenický Šenov52:00
8Tomandl Jan5IX70012090861NOK HoRa56:00
9Kašpar LudvíkZAK7200410399OK Netopýr Zákupy60:00
10Zabořil MichalJEN71017781OB Jenišovice64:00
11Průšek PetrSTB70008486TJ Stadion Nový Bor68:00
12Studničný JaroslavBOR70048412OK Jiskra Nový Bor72:00
13Řezáč PavelVLI6900301152Slavia Liberec orienteering76:00
14Waldhauser MartinBOR71068408OK Jiskra Nový Bor80:00
15Bukvic MartinTUV7000SOK TJ Turnov84:00
16Lipenský RobertCHA72012084450OK Chrastava88:00
17Vakant Vakant92:00
18Vakant Vakant96:00
19Vakant Vakant100:00
 
 
H50 (9)3,9 km18 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Vlček PetrLDC6401435220KOB Děčín2:00
2Mellan MartinTUV6304411583SOK TJ Turnov6:00
3Doškář BorisBOR64008490OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:00
4Picek JanTJN6500416839OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis14:00
5Pavlovec PetrBOR6303219203OK Jiskra Nový Bor18:00
6Žucha JiříTJN66032017687OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis22:00
7Šimek StanislavLTP6602887611OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice26:00
8Dolejší MilošSTB670152907TJ Stadion Nový Bor30:00
9Vakant Vakant34:00
 
 
H55 (9)3,6 km14 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Vydra PavelPEN62002113100OK RECO Sport5:00
2Hoidekr PavelLLI590151209TJ Loko Liberec11:00
3Eiselt MilošLTP5802682076OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice17:00
4Červinka JaroslavOKP580353558SK OK 24 Praha23:00
5Pávek MilošBOR58018436OK Jiskra Nový Bor29:00
6Čechlovský JosefCHA59008172OK Chrastava35:00
7Beneš JosefSJC58019907Sportcentrum Jičín41:00
8Pěnička LiborTJN60002060231OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis47:00
9Vakant Vakant53:00
 
 
H60 (10)3,0 km14 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Pospíšil JaromírLDC53017410753KOB Děčín4:00
2Kaška RudolfCHA55002080917OK Chrastava10:00
3Jaroš VladimírDCE540051973KOB Dobřichovice16:00
4Horák PetrTJN56022056301OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis22:00
5Pavlík MilanCHA540051231OK Chrastava28:00
6Jedlička MiroslavJEN5301336709OB Jenišovice34:00
7Böhm KarelTJN5101416833OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis40:00
8Šámal VáclavOKP5600436401SK OK 24 Praha46:00
9Janata PetrTJN5603232507OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis52:00
10Vakant Vakant58:00
 
 
H65 (16)2,8 km16 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Lusk KarelCHA50028160OK Chrastava3:00
2Bárta MiroslavJEN52017778OB Jenišovice7:00
3Gregor MiroslavTUV48018325SOK TJ Turnov11:00
4Babický TomášRUM50018890ZOOB Rumburk15:00
5Barták JiříCHA51008161OK Chrastava19:00
6Švihovský JaroslavBOR50038533OK Jiskra Nový Bor23:00
7Kadavý ZdeněkCHA49018155OK Chrastava27:00
8Kadečka JiříJEN5002411580OB Jenišovice31:00
9Ševčík MilanCHA50038199OK Chrastava35:00
10Richtr JiříJEN50017777OB Jenišovice39:00
11Lukavec MílaTJN49012060202OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis43:00
12Bednařík LiborVLI52008296Slavia Liberec orienteering47:00
13Hlaváč JaroslavSMB48017718SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav51:00
14Vakant Vakant55:00
15Vakant Vakant59:00
16Vakant Vakant63:00
 
 
H70 (11)2,3 km13 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Beránek MiroslavBOR39004131OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
2Pospíšil JiříTUV47018323SOK TJ Turnov8:00
3Nejezchleba JiříKAS4600682613KOB Kamenický Šenov16:00
4Petrželka PavelTJN380052900OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis24:00
5Smetana RadimCHA47008153OK Chrastava32:00
6Křtěnský JaroslavBOR36002090839OK Jiskra Nový Bor40:00
7Štrojsa JosefKAS4000682601KOB Kamenický Šenov48:00
8Úlehla ZdeněkBOR40012090863OK Jiskra Nový Bor56:00
9Kohout TomášUVP37007930Slovan Praha64:00
10Zakouřil VáclavTUV43018324SOK TJ Turnov72:00
11Picek JanTJN4000434577OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis80:00
 
 
HDR (64)2,8 km7 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Fojt PavelBOR07074372OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
2Kovanda JonášBOR0904230718OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
3Kocman LukášBOR11024362OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
4Lamač VítekBOR11008550OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
5Vaňourek VojtěchBOR09034428OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
6Berková LeontýnaVLI11512103275Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
7Richter IljaBOR10024437OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
8Ouzká EliškaBOR10512569OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
9Jelínek MatějBOR08134426OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
10Třešňák PavelBOR10014436OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
11Štěpánková BarboraBOR07614383OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
12Hrůzek OndřejBOR08098237OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
13Vacek OndřejBOR07084378OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
14Prošek LukášBOR10004386OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
15Ortová ViolaBOR09544287OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
16Michálková EmaBOR08574427OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
17Schmidt ErikOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:00
18Schmidtová EvičkaOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:00
19Týfa DanielVLI08114411236Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
20Týfová EllaVLI11504411235Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
21Vakant Vakant0:00
22Vakant Vakant0:00
23Vakant Vakant0:00
24Vakant Vakant0:00
25Tkáč JakubTJN10017726OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
26Vokurka OtaTJN12004408040OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
27Berka TadeášVLI09042103255Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
28Honsová MagdaTJN11504408033OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
29Kolařík JakubTURx876522OOB TJ Turnov0:00
30Feřtová Eliška42Z1050Neregistrovaní - Feřtovi0:00
31Kottíková Anežka4408044OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
32Oravcová Amálka4408037OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
33Hanušová LenkaSTB1350682356TJ Stadion Nový Bor0:00
34Prevužňáková JulieTUR1259OOB TJ Turnov0:00
35Votava VojtěchVLI12012090845Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
36Slavíková AnnaCHA11508171OK Chrastava0:00
37Zakouřil FrantišekTUV120151238SOK TJ Turnov0:00
38Růžička VítTUR10001000OOB TJ Turnov0:00
39Pesničák DanielSMR1100SNS Smržovka0:00
40Hák MartinTUR1206OOB TJ Turnov0:00
41Krejzová JanaTUR09501000OOB TJ Turnov0:00
42Kalousek DominikJEN0901OB Jenišovice0:00
43Válková KarolínaTUV0951SOK TJ Turnov0:00
44Zemanová KristýnaVLI10554402217Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
45Kvapilová KristýnaTUV0999411591SOK TJ Turnov0:00
46Karásek VojtěchTUR0811OOB TJ Turnov0:00
47Šebelka JakubVLI10024402219Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
48Lazar MatyášTUV100052370SOK TJ Turnov0:00
49Kutlvašr VladimírVRL10022075628OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:00
50Smith LauraVRL11521396854OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:00
51Šírlová KamilaCHA14504403301OK Chrastava0:00
52Zahradník VáclavSJC12002102799Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
53Ouhrabková BáraSPC12562031372SPORTICUS team0:00
54Pešík MatoušVLI09032113359Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
55Kalinová LisaSPC1158515409SPORTICUS team0:00
56Ouhrabka VítSPC10102035145SPORTICUS team0:00
57Heřmánková KateřinaTUR1152OOB TJ Turnov0:00
58Blažková KarolínaTUR08511403065OOB TJ Turnov0:00
59Krtička JáchymCHA1000553441OK Chrastava0:00
60Šašek JakubLTP0801232917OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice0:00
61Horodyská LucieTUR1150OOB TJ Turnov0:00
62Horodyský PetrTUR1212OOB TJ Turnov0:00
63Drahoňovský JakubTUR10061403064OOB TJ Turnov0:00
64Horodyská AliceTUR1151OOB TJ Turnov0:00
 
 
P (40)2,3 km10 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Vokálová Markéta232504OK Chrastava0:00
2Berková RenataSPC81562102796SPORTICUS team0:00
3Vakant Vakant0:00
4Vakant Vakant0:00
5Vakant Vakant0:00
6Feřtová Jitka42Z7850Neregistrovaní - Feřtovi0:00
7Lukavcová LenkaTJN54528259OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
8Feřt Martin42Z7700Neregistrovaní - Feřtovi0:00
9Dočekalová Pavlína4622352OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
10Blažková PetraTUR065053769OOB TJ Turnov0:00
11Vakant Vakant0:00
12Vakant Vakant0:00
13Vakant Vakant0:00
14Vakant Vakant0:00
15Vakant Vakant0:00
16Vakant Vakant0:00
17Vakant Vakant0:00
18Vakant Vakant0:00
19Vakant Vakant0:00
20Vakant Vakant0:00
21Kučerová LucieCHA79502084448OK Chrastava0:00
22Holanová HanaCHA74512084431OK Chrastava0:00
23Šírl KamilCHA73032084447OK Chrastava0:00
24Novotný JaromírVLI03002058474Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
25Šírlová JarmilaCHA78512084438OK Chrastava0:00
26Heczková AnnaVLI06527752Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
27Petrová VěraVLI625151218Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
28Válková MartinaTUV7051SOK TJ Turnov0:00
29Gomolák JanCHA76052092935OK Chrastava0:00
30Horáček TomášJEN7700411599OB Jenišovice0:00
31Fojt JanBOR04074416OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
32Tymeš JanBOR01068428OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
33Šimánek JakubBOR03064387OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
34Menclová JanaJEN75567789OB Jenišovice0:00
35Neradová ZuzanaBOR79508501OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
36Cihlář RobertCHA66012084446OK Chrastava0:00
37Synková BarboraDOK04502053515OK Doksy0:00
38Mencl MartinJEN7301411613OB Jenišovice0:00
39Navrátilová MarkétaBOR78588420OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
40Krupová Tereza6YC87512088730Neregistrovaní0:00
 
 
T3 (40)3,2 km15 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Vakant Vakant0:00
2Vakant Vakant0:00
3Vakant Vakant0:00
4Vakant Vakant0:00
5Vakant Vakant0:00
6Míka ZdeněkTJN6700411582OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
7Vokál David232514OK Chrastava0:00
8Vakant Vakant0:00
9Vakant Vakant0:00
10Vakant Vakant0:00
11Vakant Vakant0:00
12Vakant Vakant0:00
13Vakant Vakant0:00
14Vakant Vakant0:00
15Vakant Vakant0:00
16Vakant Vakant0:00
17Vakant Vakant0:00
18Vakant Vakant0:00
19Vakant Vakant0:00
20Vakant Vakant0:00
21Košek LadislavLLI5903410732TJ Loko Liberec0:00
22Šplíchal JiříOKP45002087699SK OK 24 Praha0:00
23Hořáková PetraLLI69538547TJ Loko Liberec0:00
24Drahoňovská VeronikaRUM84514641691ZOOB Rumburk0:00
25Heinlová IvaRUM85515642ZOOB Rumburk0:00
26Blín Oldřich92X69002051500Jizerky0:00
27Eichler JanKAS9800KOB Kamenický Šenov0:00
28Votava David4HX71002106735DSVJ0:00
29Ježowicz Roman79X80002073751Žižkovský tygři0:00
30Blín Jonáš92X06002051478Jizerky0:00
31Koudelka TomášBOR75138415OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
32Nedvídková JitkaRUM51515991ZOOB Rumburk0:00
33Fürstová KatkaLLI69502032126TJ Loko Liberec0:00
34Pokorná HanaTJN69502073666OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
35Nožičková RenataTJN69532095978OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis0:00
36Novotný JiříVLI71022078464Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
37Holan PetrCHA70012095964OK Chrastava0:00
38Miklasová MarkétaVLI68504402231Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
39Pešek V.SJC7849Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
40Pešková SJC7899Sportcentrum Jičín0:00
 
 
A4 (15)4,7 km 190 m18 K
Č.JménoId databázeČíslo čipuOddílStart
1Schmidtová JanaVRL75538975OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:00
2Žemlík PavelTUV71358893SOK TJ Turnov11:00
3Sojka LukášALB85007218OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí19:00
4Bednařík AlešVLI73092049578Slavia Liberec orienteering27:00
5Vakant Vakant35:00
6Vakant Vakant43:00
7Vakant Vakant51:00
8Vakant Vakant59:00
9Vakant Vakant67:00
10Vakant Vakant75:00
11Vakant Vakant83:00
12Vakant Vakant91:00
13Vakant Vakant99:00
14Vakant Vakant107:00
15Vakant Vakant115:00